¡Seguinos!  

HomeFixture

{jcomments off}
Fecha 1
17 de Agosto 3 - 6 América del Sud
River Plate 5 - 5 Racing Club
Argentinos 2 - 2 Nueva Estrella
Social Parque 4 - 4 Juvencia
Hebraica 4 - 6 Cultural Sarandí
Caballito Jrs. 4 - 3 San Lorenzo
Kimberley 2 - 6 Pinocho
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Banfield
Independiente 4 - 2 Ferro C. Oeste
Fecha 2
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Independiente
Banfield 4 - 4 Kimberley
Pinocho 5 - 5 Caballito Jrs.
San Lorenzo 4 - 3 Hebraica
Cultural Sarandí 4 - 2 Social Parque
Juvencia 7 - 3 Argentinos
Nueva Estrella 3 - 2 River Plate
Racing Club 1 - 4 17 de Agosto
América del Sud 1 - 3 Ferro C. Oeste
Fecha 3
Independiente - América del Sud
Ferro C. Oeste - Racing Club
17 de Agosto - Nueva Estrella
River Plate - Juvencia
Argentinos - Cultural Sarandí
Social Parque - San Lorenzo
Hebraica - Pinocho
Caballito Jrs. - Banfield
Kimberley - Boca Juniors
Fecha 4
Kimberley - Independiente
Boca Juniors - Caballito Jrs.
Banfield - Hebraica
Pinocho - Social Parque
San Lorenzo - Argentinos
Cultural Sarandí - River Plate
Juvencia - 17 de Agosto
Nueva Estrella - Ferro C. Oeste
Racing Club - América del Sud

Fecha 5
Independiente - Racing Club
América del Sud - Nueva Estrella
Ferro C. Oeste - Juvencia
17 de Agosto - Cultural Sarandí
River Plate - San Lorenzo
Argentinos - Pinocho
Social Parque - Banfield
Hebraica - Boca Juniors
Caballito Jrs. - Kimberley
Fecha 6
Caballito Jrs. - Independiente
Kimberley - Hebraica
Boca Juniors - Social Parque
Banfield - Argentinos
Pinocho - River Plate
San Lorenzo - 17 de Agosto
Cultural Sarandí - Ferro C. Oeste
Juvencia - América del Sud
Nueva Estrella - Racing Club
Fecha 7
Independiente - Nueva Estrella
Racing Club - Juvencia
América del Sud - Cultural Sarandí
Ferro C. Oeste - San Lorenzo
17 de Agosto - Pinocho
River Plate - Banfield
Argentinos - Boca Juniors
Social Parque - Kimberley
Hebraica - Caballito Jrs.
Fecha 8
Hebraica - Independiente
Caballito Jrs. - Social Parque
Kimberley - Argentinos
Boca Juniors - River Plate
Banfield - 17 de Agosto
Pinocho - Ferro C. Oeste
San Lorenzo - América del Sud
Cultural Sarandí - Racing Club
Juvencia - Nueva Estrella
Fecha 9
Independiente - Juvencia
Nueva Estrella - Cultural Sarandí
Racing Club - San Lorenzo
América del Sud - Pinocho
Ferro C. Oeste - Banfield
17 de Agosto - Boca Juniors
River Plate - Kimberley
Argentinos - Caballito Jrs.
Social Parque - Hebraica
Fecha 10
Social Parque - Independiente
Hebraica - Argentinos
Caballito Jrs. - River Plate
Kimberley - 17 de Agosto
Boca Juniors - Ferro C. Oeste
Banfield - América del Sud
Pinocho - Racing Club
San Lorenzo - Nueva Estrella
Cultural Sarandí - Juvencia
Fecha 11
Independiente - Cultural Sarandí
Juvencia - San Lorenzo
Nueva Estrella - Pinocho
Racing Club - Banfield
América del Sud - Boca Juniors
Ferro C. Oeste - Kimberley
17 de Agosto - Caballito Jrs.
River Plate - Hebraica
Argentinos - Social Parque
Fecha 12
Argentinos - Independiente
Social Parque - River Plate
Hebraica - 17 de Agosto
Caballito Jrs. - Ferro C. Oeste
Kimberley - América del Sud
Boca Juniors - Racing Club
Banfield - Nueva Estrella
Pinocho - Juvencia
San Lorenzo - Cultural Sarandí

Fecha 13
Independiente - San Lorenzo
Cultural Sarandí - Pinocho
Juvencia - Banfield
Nueva Estrella - Boca Juniors
Racing Club - Kimberley
América del Sud - Caballito Jrs.
Ferro C. Oeste - Hebraica
17 de Agosto - Social Parque
River Plate - Argentinos
Fecha 14
River Plate - Independiente
Argentinos - 17 de Agosto
Social Parque - Ferro C. Oeste
Hebraica - América del Sud
Caballito Jrs. - Racing Club
Kimberley - Nueva Estrella
Boca Juniors - Juvencia
Banfield - Cultural Sarandí
Pinocho - San Lorenzo
Fecha 15
Independiente - Pinocho
San Lorenzo - Banfield
Cultural Sarandí - Boca Juniors
Juvencia - Kimberley
Nueva Estrella - Caballito Jrs.
Racing Club - Hebraica
América del Sud - Social Parque
Ferro C. Oeste - Argentinos
17 de Agosto - River Plate
Fecha 16
17 de Agosto - Independiente
River Plate - Ferro C. Oeste
Argentinos - América del Sud
Social Parque - Racing Club
Hebraica - Nueva Estrella
Caballito Jrs. - Juvencia
Kimberley - Cultural Sarandí
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo
Banfield - Pinocho
Fecha 17
Independiente - Banfield
Pinocho - Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo - Kimberley
Cultural Sarandí - Caballito Jrs.
Juvencia - Hebraica
Nueva Estrella - Social Parque
Racing Club - Argentinos
América del Sud - River Plate
Ferro C. Oeste - 17 de Agosto
Fixture Futsal Primera División 2011

Noticias Nuevas:
Notas pasadas:

Campeonato 2016-2017

ANUNCIE EN Banfield Locura!

Su producto o empresa en nuestro sitio

Contactenos: info@banfieldlocura

¡Seguinos en Twitter!

Encontranos en Facebook