¡Seguinos!   Facebook Twitter

HomeVoley Monte GrandeTablas Torneo Oficial
Tabla de Posiciones
SUB 21 CABALLEROS ZONA 7
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
LA LOMA 4 4 0 0 8
SUDAM 4 3 1 0 7
ROCA 4 2 2 0 6
ALSINA 4 1 3 0 5
ESTWIL 4 0 3 1 3
MAYORES CABALLEROS ZONA 7
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
SUDAM 5 5 0 0 10
ROCA 5 4 1 0 9
LA LOMA 5 3 2 0 8
CALZADA 5 1 4 0 6
ESTWIL 5 1 4 0 6
ALSINA 5 1 4 0 6
MAYORES CABALLEROS ZONA 8
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
C.A.LL B 5 5 0 0 10
LOS ANDES 5 3 2 0 8
U.C 5 3 2 0 8
C.F.C 5 2 3 0 7
MUNI 5 2 3 0 7
V.RITA 5 0 5 0 5
MAYORES CABALLEROS ZONA 9
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
BANFIELD B 5 5 0 0 10
DEFENSORES 5 4 1 0 9
BERAZATEGUI 5 3 2 0 8
CIRCULO 5 2 3 0 7
COUNTRY 5 1 4 0 6
BERNASCONI 5 0 4 1 4

SUB 14 CABALLEROS
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
ROCA 2 2 0 0 4
BROWN 2 1 1 0 3
BANFIELD 2 0 0 2 0
SUB 16 CABALLEROS ZONA 6
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
BURZACO 4 4 0 0 8
C.A.LL 4 3 1 0 7
BANFIELD 4 2 2 0 6
BROWN 4 1 3 0 5
25DEMAYO 4 0 3 1 3
SUB 18 CABALLEROS ZONA 6
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
BURZACO 4 4 0 0 8
C.ALL 4 3 1 0 7
MONTE GRANDE 4 2 2 0 6
BANFIELD 4 1 3 0 5
BROWN 4 0 4 0 4
SUB 21 CABALLEROS ZONA 6
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
BURZACO 5 5 0 0 10
C.A.LL 5 3 2 0 8
M.GRANDE 5 3 2 0 8
25 DE MAYO 5 3 1 1 7
BANFIELD 5 1 4 0 6
BROWN 5 0 5 0 5
MAYORES CABALLEROS ZONA 6
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
25 DE MAYO 5 5 0 0 10
C.A.LL 5 4 1 0 9
BURZACO 5 3 2 0 8
BROWN 5 2 3 0 7
BANFIELD 5 1 4 0 6
M.GRANDE 5 0 5 0 5


SUB 16 DAMAS ZONA 3
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
ESTWIL 4 4 0 0 8
C.A.LL 4 3 1 0 7
BROWN 4 1 3 0 5
CAI 4 2 1 1 5
VIAVE 4 0 4 0 4
SUB 18 DAMAS ZONA 3
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
ESTWIL 4 4 0 0 8
CAI 4 3 1 0 7
C.A.LL 4 2 2 0 6
BROWN 4 1 3 0 5
VIAVE 4 0 4 0 4
SUB 21 DAMAS ZONA 3
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
CAI 3 2 1 0 5
ESTWIL 3 2 1 0 5
C.A.LL 3 2 1 0 5
BROWN 3 0 3 0 3
MAYORES DAMAS ZONA 3
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
CAI 4 4 0 0 8
C.A.LL 4 3 1 0 7
ESTWIL 4 2 2 0 6
BROWN 4 1 3 0 5
VIAVE 4 0 4 0 4
MAYORES DAMAS ZONA 4
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
V.RITA 5 5 0 0 10
CALZADA A 5 4 1 0 9
SUDAM 5 3 2 0 8
PORTELA B 5 2 3 0 7
MUNI 5 1 4 0 6
DEFENSORES B 5 0 5 0 5
MAYORES DAMAS ZONA 5
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
CIRCULO 4 4 0 0 8
BURZACO 4 3 1 0 7
DEFENSORES A 4 2 2 0 6
ZEBALLOS 4 1 3 0 5
CALZADA B 4 0 4 0 4


SUB 14 DAMAS ZONA 2
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
ROCA 4 3 1 0 7
BERAZATEGUI 4 2 2 0 6
B.UNIDO 4 3 0 1 6
BANFIELD B 4 1 3 0 5
M.GRANDE 4 1 1 2 3
SUB 16 DAMAS ZONA 2
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
ROCA 5 5 0 0 10
B.UNIDO 5 4 1 0 9
BERAZATEGUI 5 3 2 0 8
BANFIELD B 5 1 4 0 6
LANUS 5 2 2 1 6
M.GRANDE 5 0 4 1 4
SUB 18 DAMAS ZONA 2
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
ROCA 4 4 0 0 8
LANUS 4 2 2 0 6
BERAZATEGUI 4 2 2 0 6
Bº UNIDO 4 2 2 0 6
BANFIELD B 4 0 4 0 4
SUB 21 DAMAS ZONA 2
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
ROCA 4 4 0 0 8
LANUS 4 3 1 0 7
BERAZATEGUI 4 2 2 0 6
BANFIELD B 4 1 3 0 5
M.GRANDE 4 0 3 1 3
MAYORES DAMAS ZONA 2
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
ROCA 5 4 1 0 9
BERAZATEGUI 5 4 1 0 9
LANUS 5 3 2 0 8
B.UNIDO 5 2 3 0 7
BANFIELD B 5 1 4 0 6
M.GRANDE 5 1 4 0 6


SUB 14 DAMAS ZONA 1
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
U.C 4 4 0 0 8
PORTELA 4 3 1 0 7
COUNTRY 4 2 2 0 6
BANFIELD 4 1 3 0 5
ALSINA 4 0 4 0 4
SUB 16 DAMAS ZONA 1
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
PORTELA 5 5 0 0 10
U.C 5 4 1 0 9
BANFIELD 5 3 2 0 8
FLORES 5 2 3 0 7
COUNTRY 5 1 4 0 6
ALSINA 5 0 5 0 5
SUB 18 DAMAS ZONA 1
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
U.C 4 4 0 0 8
PORTELA 4 3 1 0 7
BANFIELD 4 2 2 0 6
COUNTRY 4 1 3 0 5
ALSINA 4 0 4 0 4
SUB 21 DAMAS ZONA 1
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
BANFIELD 3 3 0 0 6
PORTELA 3 2 1 0 5
LA LOMA 3 1 2 0 4
COUNTRY 3 0 3 0 3
MAYORES DAMAS ZONA 1
Equipo PJ PG PP PPP PUNTOS
BANFIELD 5 5 0 0 10
U.C 5 4 1 0 9
COUNTRY 5 3 2 0 8
ALSINA 5 2 3 0 7
PORTELA 5 1 4 0 6
LA LOMA 5 0 5 0 5



Tabla de posiciones

B Nacional 13/14
EquipoJGEPPts.
Banfield Banfield33188762
Defensa y J Defensa y J331711562
Instituto Instituto331313752
Independiente Independiente331214750
Crucero Norte Crucero Norte3313101049
Atlético Tuc. Atlético Tuc.331114847
San Mártin San Mártin3312101146
Unión Unión331015845
Gimnasia J Gimnasia J331291245
Huracán Huracán331281344
Sarmiento Sarmiento331281344
Independiente R Independiente R33916843
Ferro Ferro3310131043
Brown Brown331191342
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos33817841
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig339141041
Sp. Belgrano Sp. Belgrano331091439
Patronato Patronato339121239
Aldosivi Aldosivi337151136
Talleres Talleres337131334
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown336131431
San Carlos San Carlos334111823
Tabla Completa